Emma Peterson Emma Peterson
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Testimonials
  • Calculator
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
6,605 Sold Properties

6,605 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743
1/11

$40,000

$49,900

19.8%
37 Acres

1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743

Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
22 Colony PL, Millinocket, ME 04462
1/39

$160,000

$174,900

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

22 Colony PL, Millinocket, ME 04462

Listed by James Plourde North Woods Real Estate, LLC

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
187 Clark RD, Patten, ME 04765
1/26

$147,500

$160,000

7.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

187 Clark RD, Patten, ME 04765

Listed by Spencer Wood United Country Lifestyle Properties of Maine

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
13 Willard ST, Houlton, ME 04730
1/21

$77,777

$94,900

18.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

13 Willard ST, Houlton, ME 04730

Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
13 Willard ST, Houlton, ME 04730
1/21

$77,777

$94,900

18.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

13 Willard ST, Houlton, ME 04730

Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
512 Temple RD, Farmington, ME 04938
1/29

$182,500

$199,000

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath416 SqFt

512 Temple RD, Farmington, ME 04938

Listed by Deborah Joseph EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
512 Temple RD, Farmington, ME 04938
1/29

$182,500

$199,000

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath416 SqFt

512 Temple RD, Farmington, ME 04938

Listed by Deborah Joseph EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
TBD Eaton Mountain RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976
1/7

$55,900

$55,900

5.24 Acres

TBD Eaton Mountain RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976

Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
M6 L44 & 45, Wesley, ME 04686

$9,000

$12,500

28.0%
1.5 Acres

M6 L44 & 45, Wesley, ME 04686

Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254
1/14

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254

Listed by Deborah Brackett Hearth & Key Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
40 Walter ST, Bangor, ME 04401
1/38

$105,000

$129,900

19.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

40 Walter ST, Bangor, ME 04401

Listed by Emilie Bronson Blair Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
59 Drury RD, Solon, ME 04979
1/22

$180,000

$180,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

59 Drury RD, Solon, ME 04979

Listed by Amy Noble Whittemore's Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
189 Cony ST, Augusta, ME 04330
1/44

$259,900

$259,900

4 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

189 Cony ST, Augusta, ME 04330

Listed by Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
32 Patriot PL, Standish, ME 04084
1/45

$589,500

$615,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

32 Patriot PL, Standish, ME 04084

Listed by Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574
1/56

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
11 Emerson DR, Wells, ME 04090
1/37

$771,150

$795,000

3.0%
6 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt

11 Emerson DR, Wells, ME 04090

Listed by Luke Morris Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
135 Bunker Hill RD, Edmunds Twp, ME 04628
1/80

$330,000

$358,000

7.8%
4 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt

135 Bunker Hill RD, Edmunds Twp, ME 04628

Listed by Heidi Holley Realty of Maine

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
79 Pleasant Vale RD, Corinna, ME 04928
1/29

$285,000

$269,900

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

79 Pleasant Vale RD, Corinna, ME 04928

Listed by James Quimby RE/MAX Infinity

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
505 Maine 236, Eliot, ME 03903
1/49

$1,590,000

$1,590,000

9,900 SqFt

505 Maine 236, Eliot, ME 03903

Listed by Brent Maurice Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
M6 L9 Park Street, Madison, ME 04950

$70,000

$70,000

11 Acres

M6 L9 Park Street, Madison, ME 04950

Listed by Jillian Cook Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
1277 Naples RD, Harrison, ME 04040
1/40

$960,000

$974,900

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,198 SqFt

1277 Naples RD, Harrison, ME 04040

Listed by Luke Morris Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
423 Maple Ridge RD, Winslow, ME 04901
1/30

$256,000

$270,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

423 Maple Ridge RD, Winslow, ME 04901

Listed by Adrian Sincyr Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
17 Market ST, North Berwick, ME 03906
1/44

$450,000

$465,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,398 SqFt

17 Market ST, North Berwick, ME 03906

Listed by Christopher Scheffler Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
135 Vernon ST #4F, Bethel, ME 04217
1/40

$323,800

$335,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

135 Vernon ST #4F, Bethel, ME 04217

Listed by Kimberly Goodman Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 276
Brokeredby_Logo_White-horizontalEP_Logo_White_Text
Emma Peterson
Emma Peterson
+1(207) 538-0950
emma@mainehomeswithemma.com
63 Federal St, Suite #3, Portland

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

I'm so glad you're here.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Brokeredby_Logo_White-horizontalEP_Logo_White_Text
Emma Peterson
Emma Peterson